Η ομάδα μας

Ομάδα 2021-2022

ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ

…………           .Στέργιος Πράπας                                        Γιώργος Καραγιάννης 

…………          Υπεύθυνος Ομάδας                                        Τεχνικός Υπεύθυνος

ΑΕΡΟΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ

…………            Θάνος Παρασχούδης                                               Γιάννης Όππας                                                    Αλεξία Καλαθά                                                    Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

 

…………           .Τζώρτζης Πετρίδης                                              Χρυσόστομος Γκέκας                                            Γιάννης Δουλγεράκης 

ΑΝΑΡΤΗΣΗ

…………        Ναταλία Ξανθοπούλου                                      Φοίβος Χριστοδουλάκης                                                Μάριος Κούρος                                                Υπεύθυνη Υποομάδας

…………          Όλγα Σταύρου                                                           Σοφία Δημητρίου                                                       Μάριος Φάφας 

…………          Λευτέρης Τσομπάνης

ΚΙΝΗΤΗΡΑΣ

…………          Νίκος Κόκκαλης                                              Αλέξανδρος Παπαδόπουλος                                       Πέτρος Δημητριάδης                                      Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

…………          Λευτέρης Λουίζος                                                        Παύλος Καλώνης                                           Κωνσταντίνος Ψάλτης

ΣΥΝΘΕΤΑ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΙΚΑ

…………         Χρήστος Γεωργιόπουλος                                          Βαγγέλης Δίπλας                                              Βάσια Καραμίντζιου                                              Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

…………         Constance Μπαξεβάνη                                      Δημήτρης Αλεξανδρίδης

ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΗ

…………         Κωνσταντίνος Πούλιος                                             Τάσος Γερακίνης                                                  Δημήτρης Τουλίκας                                             Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

…………          Οδυσσέας Σιούλας                                                     Ευαγγελία Ρήγα                                            Κωνσταντίνος Διαννέλος

…………       Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννούλας

ΗΛΕΚΤΡΙΚΑ

…………          Χρήστος Τριανταφύλλης                                     Γεράσιμος Μουρελάτος                                                Ζωή Στυλιανού                                                 Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

…………                Νίκος Στυλιανού                                          Δημήτρης Περιστέρης                                              Δημήτρης Τσαλαπάτας

…………             Γιάννης Ματσκίδης                                           Αλέξανδρος Τζώρτζης                                              

ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΗ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ

……….Σταμάτης Κωφόπουλος-Λυμπέρης                                 Σταύρος Γιοβάνης                                                       Βασίλης Γιώσης                                             Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

……….               Θωμάς Κατραούρας                                         Χρήστος Κωνσταντινίδης                                                       

Marketing & Business Plan

……….                Ζανής Τσακμάκας                                                      Βάλια Ράγκου                                                  Γιώργος Τσόγκας                                                Υπεύθυνος Υποομάδας

……….                  Ελένη Βισβσίκη                                                      Ειρήνη Κόκκινου                                             Γιάννης Κουφόπουλος